G-bets

All Sports

Soccer Coupon

Betting Help

  Saturday 20 April 2019 1 x 2  
05:30 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Vegalta Sendai head2head 2.20 2.36 0.96 +67
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Vissel Kobe head2head 1.19 2.27 1.80 +76
06:00 Inac Leonessa vs Iga FC Kunoichi head2head 0.25 3.91 7.53 +67
06:00 AC Nagano Parceiro vs Nippon Scu head2head 0.56 2.74 3.71 +67
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Yokohama F Marinos head2head 1.49 2.55 1.29 +76
06:30 Hamilton Olympic FC vs Newcastle Jets Youth head2head 0.66 2.99 2.75 +29
07:00 Daegu FC vs Pohang Steelers FC head2head 0.82 2.14 2.96 +67
07:00 Ventforet Kofu vs Kyoto Sanga FC head2head 0.97 2.01 2.57 +72
07:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Niigata Albirex head2head 2.28 1.96 1.09 +72
07:00 Nagoya Grampus vs Jubilo Iwata head2head 0.57 2.80 3.54 +76
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Sagan Tosu head2head 1.05 1.89 2.50 +75
08:00 Kashima Antlers vs Vegalta Sendai head2head 0.70 2.49 3.08 +76
08:00 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Cerezo Osaka head2head 1.59 2.14 1.40 +76
08:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC vs FC Anyang head2head 0.83 2.12 2.94 +67
08:30 R&f (Hk) vs Hoi King head2head 0.05 8.32 16.15 +64
08:30 Lee Man Warriors FC vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC head2head 2.67 2.78 0.72 +68
09:00 Baotou Nanjiao vs Shanxi Xindu head2head 1.18 2.09 1.97 +28
09:00 Inglewood United vs Balcatta head2head 3.05 3.20 0.58 +29
09:00 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC vs Yanbian Beiguo head2head 0.61 2.73 3.34 +28
09:00 Rockingham City vs Sorrento head2head 2.34 2.84 0.78 +28
09:00 Sichuan Jiuniu vs Suzhou Jinfu head2head 1.24 2.15 1.81 +28
09:00 Floreat Athena vs Cockburn City head2head 0.85 2.90 2.10 +29
09:00 Shenyang City FC vs Beijing Ligong head2head 0.43 3.21 4.53 +29
09:00 Gyeongnam FC vs Suwon Samsung head2head 1.57 2.08 1.46 +67
09:00 Fujian Tianxin vs Chengdu Better City head2head 1.08 2.03 2.24 +28
09:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix vs Jeonbuk Hyundai head2head 2.97 2.35 0.75 +68
09:00 Hebei Elite FC vs Zibo Cuju FC head2head 2.27 1.98 1.09 +28
09:00 Gamba Osaka vs Oita Trinita head2head 1.10 2.26 1.96 +76
09:00 Taizhou Yuanda vs Jilin Baijia FC head2head 0.47 2.90 4.44 +29
09:00 Broadmeadow Magic FC vs Valentine FC head2head 0.22 4.41 7.64 +28
09:00 Jiangxi Liansheng FC vs Shenzhen Pengcheng head2head 0.89 2.35 2.42 +28
09:00 Qingdao Jonoon vs Baoding Rongda head2head 0.73 2.35 3.09 +28
09:00 Stirling Lions vs ECU Joondalup head2head 2.14 2.78 0.86 +29
09:00 Bayswater City vs Armadale SC head2head 0.86 2.76 2.17 +28
09:30 Hunan Xiangtao vs Lhasa Chengtou head2head 1.96 1.99 1.23 +28
09:30 Dalian Chanjoy vs Qingdao Red Lions head2head 0.26 4.06 6.60 +29
09:30 Yunnan Kunlu vs Guangxi Baoyun FC head2head 0.64 2.55 3.38 +28
09:30 Guizhou Hengfeng FC vs Shanghai Shenxin head2head 0.33 3.67 5.61 +72
09:30 Beijing Renhe vs Shenzhen FC head2head 1.23 2.05 1.90 +75
09:35 Brisbane Roar FC vs Newcastle United Jets FC head2head 2.82 2.94 0.65 +78
10:00 FC Farul Constanta vs Aerostar Bacau head2head 0.73 2.47 2.95 +68
10:00 ACS Poli Timisoara vs ACS Energeticianul head2head 1.16 2.28 1.85 +68
10:00 CS Sportul Snagov Sa vs CS Pandurii Targu Jiu head2head 0.51 2.86 4.02 +67
10:00 ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs FC Arges Pitesti head2head 1.71 2.22 1.27 +68
10:00 ACS FC Academica Clinceni vs Metaloglobus Bucuresti head2head 0.35 3.35 5.68 +67
10:00 Umraniyespor U21 vs Eskisehirspor head2head 1.17 2.39 1.75 +68
10:00 Gwangju FC vs Suwon FC head2head 1.08 1.98 2.29 +67
10:00 Ural Youth vs Rubin Youth head2head 1.39 2.59 1.37 +73
10:00 CS Balotesti vs CS Luceafarul Oradea head2head 2.64 2.52 0.78 +68
10:15 Vysehrad vs SK Prevysov head2head 0.42 3.52 4.18 +67
10:15 FK Banik Sokolov vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim head2head 1.09 1.94 2.32 +72
10:15 Pardubice vs 1.sk Prostejov head2head 0.57 2.54 4.01 +72
10:30 FC Ufa vs FC Arsenal Tula head2head 1.39 1.66 2.06 +95
10:45 Pdrm FA vs Terengganu FC II head2head 1.24 2.62 1.51 +29
11:00 Giresunspor vs Denizlispor head2head 2.36 2.53 0.86 +68
11:00 FC Tom Tomsk vs FC Luch head2head 0.73 1.92 4.02 +71
11:00 FF Usv Jena vs Cologne head2head 1.33 2.82 1.33 +29
11:00 FC Slovan Liberec vs Bohemians 1905 head2head 0.57 3.88 2.60 +68
11:00 FK Mlada Boleslav vs FC Viktoria Plzen head2head 0.79 3.84 1.81 +68
11:00 Perth Glory FC vs Perth SC head2head 2.03 2.75 0.91 +29
11:00 Miedz II vs Zaglebie II Lubin head2head 1.49 2.46 1.33 +68
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai vs Seongnam Ilhwa head2head 0.66 2.33 3.57 +66
11:00 Salernitana vs Hellas Verona head2head 4.20 3.78 0.39 +29
11:00 Ehime FC vs Avispa Fukuoka head2head 1.86 1.82 1.40 +72
11:00 Huda Hue vs Binh Phuoc head2head 0.99 2.03 2.48 +67
11:00 Tochigi SC vs V-Varen Nagasaki head2head 2.01 1.83 1.30 +72
11:00 AC Milan vs Sassuolo head2head 1.60 2.58 1.19 +29
11:00 Marconi Stallion vs Sutherland Sharks head2head 0.79 2.63 2.51 +29
11:00 OFI vs Asteras Tripolis head2head 5.16 3.17 0.39 +29
11:00 MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs MKS Elk head2head 0.56 2.95 3.45 +67
11:30 Hougang United FC vs Geylang Int. head2head 1.01 2.37 2.07 +73
11:30 Team Bjmc vs Sheikh Russel KC head2head 9.96 4.20 0.20 +66
11:30 Arambagh KS vs Brothers Union head2head 0.51 2.94 3.86 +66
11:30 UD Rayo Ibense vs CD Olimpic de Xativa head2head 2.75 2.21 0.85 +28
11:50 Central Coast Mariners FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers FC head2head 2.88 2.82 0.67 +78
12:00 Skra Czestochowa vs Resovia Rzeszow head2head 1.31 2.06 1.78 +67
12:00 Panaitolikos vs Aris head2head 1.12 2.46 1.78 +29
12:00 FK Palanga vs Stumbras Kaunas head2head 5.24 3.70 0.34 +72
12:00 FC Rotor vs Torpedo Armavir head2head 1.05 1.76 2.71 +71
12:00 Atromitos Athinon vs Panathinaikos head2head 1.29 2.36 1.58 +29
12:00 Gandzasar Kapan FC vs Pyunik Yerevan FC head2head 1.61 2.17 1.38 +67
12:00 Genclerbirligi vs Istanbulspor AS head2head 1.40 2.48 1.40 +68
12:00 Granada CF B vs Marbella FC head2head 1.71 2.15 1.30 +67
12:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk vs FC Torpedo Moscow head2head 4.12 2.61 0.54 +28
12:00 Maardu Linnameeskond vs Viljandi JK Tulevik head2head 1.28 2.64 1.45 +73
12:00 Trabzonspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor head2head 0.43 3.21 4.51 +67
12:00 Nomme Kalju FC vs JK Tallinna Kalev head2head 0.07 6.81 16.57 +70
12:00 Akhisar Belediye Genclik vs Antalyaspor head2head 1.23 2.73 1.48 +68
12:00 Real Sociedad B vs UD Logrones head2head 1.71 2.15 1.30 +67
12:00 Galatasaray vs Kayserispor head2head 0.07 7.24 13.83 +66
12:00 Fagiano Okayama vs Tokushima Vortis head2head 1.68 1.75 1.62 +72
12:00 Goeztepe AS vs BB Erzurumspor head2head 1.24 2.49 1.59 +68
12:00 FC Pacos Ferreira vs Academico de Viseu head2head 0.51 2.57 4.65 +71
12:00 FC Elva vs Parnu JK Vaprus head2head 2.81 3.32 0.60 +73
12:00 Wislanie Jaskowice vs Avia Swidnik head2head 1.26 2.42 1.59 +68
12:00 Pho Hien FC vs Xskt Can Tho head2head 0.89 2.23 2.58 +68
12:00 CF Belenenses vs CS Maritimo head2head 1.67 2.66 1.12 +29
12:00 AFC Uta Arad vs Chindia Targoviste head2head 2.64 2.43 0.81 +67
12:00 CLB BD Thanh Hoa vs K. Khanh Hoa head2head 1.51 2.32 1.38 +73
12:00 CD Feirense vs Vitoria Setubal head2head 2.34 2.67 0.83 +29