G-bets

All Sports

Soccer Coupon

Betting Help

  Monday 20 May 2019 1 x 2  
22:00 OM AL Qutain vs AL Karmel head2head 2.06 2.37 1.01 +29
22:00 Al Wehdat Jor vs AL Ahli Jordan head2head 0.37 3.07 6.06 +28
22:00 Barranquilla FC vs CD Tulua head2head 1.97 2.20 1.12 +68
22:00 Al Aqaba vs AL Faisaly (Jor) head2head 3.82 2.55 0.58 +28
22:00 Mansheyat vs Ramtha SC head2head 3.35 2.16 0.74 +28

  Tuesday 21 May 2019 1 x 2  
00:00 Urt MG vs Serra ES head2head 0.44 2.69 5.53 +28
00:30 Club Sportivo Luqueno vs Deportivo Capiata head2head 1.20 2.19 1.84 +72
01:00 Brusque SC vs Sport Club Gaucho Passo Fundo RS head2head 0.42 2.82 5.51 +28
01:00 Clube Do Remo PA vs Ypiranga FC RS head2head 0.87 1.91 3.15 +66
01:00 Ferroviario AC CE vs Globo FC RN head2head 0.64 2.31 3.83 +66
01:00 CRB AL vs Coritiba FC PR head2head 1.52 1.83 1.70 +72
01:00 Itagui Leones FC vs Real Cartagena FC head2head 1.37 2.03 1.72 +67
01:15 AO Itabaiana SE vs Interporto TO head2head 0.27 3.47 8.34 +28
02:10 Uniao Rondonopolis vs CA Patrocinense MG head2head 1.22 2.07 1.91 +28
02:10 Central Cordoba Sde vs Club Almagro head2head 1.07 1.72 2.71 +75
02:15 Guayaquil City FC vs SD Aucas head2head 1.66 2.00 1.43 +72
03:00 Boyaca Chico FC vs Deportes Quindio head2head 0.97 2.11 2.44 +67
11:00 FC Mariupol vs FC Lviv head2head 0.61 3.01 2.99 +68
12:00 Vorskla Poltava vs FC Oleksandriya head2head 1.38 2.57 1.38 +68
12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dinamo Kiev head2head 1.48 2.37 1.38 +68
12:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai vs Buriram United FC head2head 0.24 4.10 7.71 +75
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Beijing Guoan FC head2head 1.94 2.16 1.16 +76
12:00 Sydney FC vs Kawasaki Frontale head2head 5.01 3.36 0.38 +75
12:00 Shanghai Sipg vs Ulsan Hyundai head2head 0.57 2.68 3.75 +75
12:00 Arambagh KS vs Saif SC head2head 2.20 2.09 1.07 +67
12:00 Team Bjmc vs Abahani Ltd. Chittagong head2head 3.47 2.59 0.62 +66
14:00 Arsenal Kiev vs Zorya Lugansk head2head 1.29 2.58 1.48 +68
15:00 Fatih Karagumruk SK vs Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor head2head 1.09 2.22 2.01 +0
15:00 AS Sariyer vs Sakaryaspor head2head 1.00 2.51 1.98 +0
15:00 Banants Yerevan FC 3 vs FC Ararat-Armenia-2 head2head 3.68 4.90 0.36 +67
15:00 Pyunik Yerevan FC 2 vs Junior Sevan head2head 10.47 7.02 0.10 +65
15:30 Persebaya Surabaya vs Persepar Kalteng Putra head2head 0.54 2.75 3.94 +67
16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent vs Al Rayyan SC head2head 0.65 2.76 3.05 +76
16:00 SFC Desna Chernihiv vs FC Vorskla Poltava head2head 1.42 2.04 1.64 +75
16:00 FC Chernomorets Odessa vs Karpaty Lviv head2head 1.53 1.96 1.58 +75
16:30 Bali United Pusam vs Bhayangkara FC head2head 0.67 2.53 3.19 +68
17:00 AS Ain Mlila vs Paradou AC head2head 0.78 2.00 3.43 +71
17:00 FK Atlantas Klaipeda vs FK Palanga head2head 1.09 2.40 1.87 +72
17:00 Wislanie Jaskowice vs KS Hutnik Krakow Ssa head2head 0.53 2.99 3.61 +67
17:00 Botev Plovdiv vs Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad head2head 4.51 2.41 0.55 +71
17:00 Levski Sofia vs CSKA Sofia head2head 1.94 1.92 1.28 +72
17:30 FS Metta Lu vs FK Liepaja head2head 2.57 2.57 0.79 +73
17:30 FK Jelgava vs Spartaks Jurmala head2head 1.22 2.41 1.65 +72
17:30 Lahden Reipas vs Mipk Mikkeli head2head 1.38 2.62 1.36 +68
17:30 AFC Hermannstadt vs FC Botosani head2head 0.80 2.12 3.09 +75
18:00 Elverum vs Stabaek Fotball head2head 4.73 3.85 0.35 +72
18:30 Beitar Jerusalem FC vs Atletico Madrid head2head 4.88 3.68 0.36 +2
18:30 Levadia Tallinn vs Nomme Kalju FC head2head 0.81 2.53 2.51 +73
18:30 FC Utrecht vs Heracles Almelo head2head 0.67 2.78 2.88 +80
18:30 FC Arsenal Kiev vs FC Olimpik Donetsk head2head 1.48 1.97 1.62 +75
19:00 Skovshoved IF vs BK Frem head2head 1.77 2.11 1.29 +72
19:00 Ifo Bromolla IF vs Lunds BK head2head 3.41 3.01 0.55 +73
19:00 IK Franke vs Gamla Upsala SK head2head 2.23 2.97 0.79 +73
19:00 Vilniaus Riteriai vs FK Panevezys head2head 0.29 3.65 6.56 +72
19:00 Degerfors IF vs Dalkurd FF head2head 0.57 2.60 3.88 +75
19:00 Gais vs Vasteraas SK head2head 0.72 2.38 3.10 +75
19:30 FC Universitatea Cluj vs CS Sportul Snagov Sa head2head 0.28 3.73 6.99 +67
20:00 Ituano FC SP vs SE Palmeiras SP head2head 2.51 2.51 0.82 +29
20:00 Al-Wasl FC vs AL Zawraa SC head2head 1.53 1.91 1.63 +75
20:00 Club Brugge vs KRC Genk head2head 1.52 2.77 1.18 +29
20:00 Zob Ahan Isfahan FC vs AL Nassr head2head 1.59 1.96 1.53 +75
20:00 KR Reykjavik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar head2head 2.93 2.87 0.65 +29
20:00 Cherno More Varna vs Beroe Stara Zagora head2head 1.34 2.11 1.69 +73
20:30 Thor Ka Akureyri vs Breidablik Kopavogur head2head 1.90 2.75 0.97 +29
20:45 Saint Patrick's Athletic FC vs Derry City FC head2head 1.46 1.92 1.70 +72
20:45 Paris FC vs RC Lens head2head 1.40 1.72 1.99 +80
20:45 Vitesse Arnhem vs FC Groningen head2head 0.70 2.52 3.06 +83
21:00 AS Cittadella vs Benevento Calcio head2head 1.35 1.97 1.80 +77
21:00 AL Ittihad vs AL Wahda FC (Uae) head2head 0.63 2.65 3.27 +76
21:15 Vikingur Reykjavik vs Valur Reykjavik head2head 12.54 6.29 0.10 +27
21:15 UMF Selfoss vs Keflavik head2head 0.38 3.82 4.26 +29
22:00 Enppi Club vs Misr Lel Makasa head2head 1.39 1.73 1.98 +67
22:00 Al Masry Club vs El-Entag El-Harby head2head 0.99 1.97 2.57 +67
22:00 Talaea El Gaish vs Al Ittihad Al Sakandary head2head 1.48 1.73 1.85 +67
22:00 Wadi Degla SC vs Haras El Hodood head2head 1.29 1.87 1.99 +67
22:00 Smouha SC vs Petrojet FC head2head 1.58 1.64 1.83 +67
23:30 DRB Tadjenant vs CS Constantine head2head 0.25 3.20 11.09 +70
23:30 USM Bel Abbes vs MC Alger head2head 0.33 2.89 8.18 +71
23:30 Union Sportive M├ędina d'Alger vs MC Oran head2head 0.61 2.30 4.12 +71
23:30 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj vs Ol. Medea head2head 0.82 2.00 3.20 +72
23:30 JS Saoura vs ES Setif head2head 0.68 2.09 3.97 +71
23:30 NA Hussein Dey vs JS Kabylie head2head 4.13 2.23 0.62 +71
23:30 MO Bejaia vs CR Belouizdad head2head 0.62 2.24 4.19 +71

  Wednesday 22 May 2019 1 x 2  
00:15 Criciuma SC vs Guarani FC SP head2head 1.17 1.80 2.31 +72
00:15 CD Universidad Catolica vs FBC Melgar head2head 0.43 2.64 5.77 +74
00:15 Royal Pari Sion vs CSD Macara head2head 1.71 1.84 1.51 +75
00:15 CA River Plate (Uru) vs Colon de Santa Fe head2head 2.03 1.72 1.37 +75
02:30 CA Bragantino vs Figueirense FC SC head2head 0.80 2.02 3.26 +71
02:30 Rionegro Aguilas vs CA Independiente head2head 2.59 1.79 1.07 +75
02:30 Union Espanola vs Sporting Cristal head2head 0.80 2.08 3.19 +74
02:30 Deportes Union La Calera vs Atletico Mineiro MG head2head 1.19 1.76 2.33 +75
12:00 Jubilo Iwata vs Shimizu S-Pulse head2head 1.15 2.19 1.92 +73
12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Gamba Osaka head2head 1.26 2.12 1.81 +72
12:00 Vissel Kobe vs Nagoya Grampus head2head 1.72 2.28 1.24 +73
12:00 Cerezo Osaka vs Oita Trinita head2head 1.26 1.94 1.97 +72
12:00 Sagan Tosu vs FC Tokyo head2head 2.15 2.13 1.07 +72
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol vs Vegalta Sendai head2head 1.32 2.08 1.75 +72
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Yokohama F Marinos head2head 2.89 2.71 0.68 +73
12:00 Melbourne Victory vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima head2head 1.62 2.17 1.36 +76
12:00 Shonan Bellmare vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo head2head 1.35 2.24 1.59 +73